Members

You just need to come along to be considered a member of Networking @ Dunstable.

Our Premium Members:


Collective3
Vicki Stonham
vicki@collective3group.co.uk
Contact number: 01582 742620
www.collective3group.co.uk
Fifteen Three Digital
Fifteen Three Digital
Chloe Briggs
chloe@fifteenthree.co.uk
Contact number: 01582 818321
fifteenthree.co.uk

Eic Insurance Services Ltd
Ian Styles
ianstyles@eicinsurance.co.uk
Contact number: 01442 286903
www.eicinsurance.co.uk

Home Instead
Maria Collins or Mohammad Dar
maria.collins@homeinstead.co.uk
Contact number: 01582 742275
www.homeinstead.co.uk/luton

Pen Telecom
Jon Pentel
jon.pentel@pen-telecom.co.uk
Contact number: 020 8827 0722
www.pen-telecom.co.uk
Red & Black
Red & Black
Adam Buckland or Vicki Stonham
vicki@redandblackgroup.co.uk
Contact number: 01582 699688
www.redandblackgroup.co.uk

Sperring Residential
Steven Riddell
steven@sperringresidential.com
Contact number: 01582 825548
www.sperringresidential.com
Stoten Gillam
Stoten Gillam
Chris Trevor
chris.trevor@stotengillam.co.uk
Contact number: 01582 608601
www.stotengillam.co.uk

S R Wood & Sons Ltd
Stephen Wood
s.w@srwood.co.uk
Contact number: 01582 401221
www.srwood.co.uk

Theodore Global Ltd
Janet Theodore
janet@theodoreglobal.com
Contact number:
www.theodoreglobal.com

I C Works
Ian Christie
ian@ic-works.co.uk
Contact number: 01582 675242
www.ic-works.co.uk

Below are a list of our current members:

  • A1 Disposables – Michael
  • Alison Arnold Life Coach – Alison Arnold
  • Allen Day Recruitment
  • ASA Consulting Ltd – Richard Cooper
  • ASA Consulting Ltd – Tony Cox
  • AWS Tel Sec Ltd – Elenna O’Sullivan
  • Barclays Bank PLC – Ken Heard
  • Bella Boo Designs – Melanie Llewellyn
  • BDH  Photography – Bernadette
  • Better Prepared Surveyors – Danielle Winship
  • Bravo Design – Tony Dessauer
  • BTS Manufacturing – Izzy Buckholt
  • Cadddington Care Home – Kelly Cox
  • Cancer Research – Denise Coates
  • Careers Action – John Dale
  • Central Bedfordshire College – Sarah Mortimer
  • Central Beds Council – Donna Wilkinson
  • Chamber Of Commerce – Phil Neary
  • Charmed Events – Pauline Maxwell-King
  • Check It Out – Ailsa McKnight
  • Chiltern Hygiene Services LTD – Emma Cook
  • Chameleon Personell – Fiona Towell
  • Circapromo – Pete Upsom
  • CityStore Self Storage – Stuart Kite
  • Dawn Griffith Cognitive Hypnotherapy – Dawn Griffith
  • Eic Insurance Services Ltd – Ian Styles
  • Exchange Coms – Chris Whitlock
  • FM Perfumes, Cosmetics and Coffee – Helen Thomas
  • Fifteen Three – Chloe Briggs
  • GP Partnering – Steve Ashley
  • Global Mobility Solutions Ltd – Tyrone Gittens
  • Global Mobility Solution Ltd – Christina Evans
  • Handlesbanken – Phil Bidwell
  • Handlesbanken – Nicky Powell
  • Holiday Inn Express –  Georgia
  • Home Instead – Maria Collins
  • Home Instead – Mohammad
  • I C Works Ltd – Ian Christie
  • Innovation Investment – Peter Friedman
  • Jam Crackers – Richard Latimer
  • Jaw Construction – Adam Buckland
  • Jaw Construction – Jason Blanchard
  • JML Architecture Ltd – Jon Moulding
  • Lambert Smith Hampton – Jake Forrest
  • Liberty Law Solicitors – Attiq Malik
  • Lovingly Labelled – Yana Prendergast
  • LTMC – Stuart
  • Machins Solicitors – Hugh Beeley
  • Meaningful Education – Clare Copleston
  • Move Better Fitness Academy – Nikki Killik
  • More Staff – Robyn
  • Natwest bank- Ian McCormack
  • Not Just Travel – Paul Rudkin
  • Panacea Training – Mark Crabtree
  • Pen Telecom Ltd – Jon Pental
  • Red & Black – Adam Buckland
  • Red Bird Tutoring – Sue Michaels
  • Relate Bedfordshire & Luton – Angela Foll
  • Registration Transfers – Ian Clayton
  • Sandra Lawes Public Speaking Coach – Sandra Lawes
  • Sandler Training – Natalie Matthews
  • Silver Security – Andrew Robinson
  • SK Solutions – Soomitra Kawal
  • SK Solutions – Anne Franklin
  • Stoten Gillam Chartered Accountants – Chris Trevor
  • S R Wood & Sons – Stephen Wood
  • Smart Raspberry Cookery School – Melinda Johnson
  • Theodore Global Ltd – Janet Theodore
  • The Ivy Hut – Tracie Vincent
  • The Sun Trap – Jack Walker
  • Utility Warehouse – David Jones
  • Weatherfield Academy – Joe Selmes
  • WPA Healthcare Practice – Adrian Terry
  • WPA Health Insurance – Andy Greenwood